Com atualizações periódicas |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO ACRE | ||
Presidente | Antonio Cristovão Correia Messias | |
Vice-Presidente | Valmir Gomes Ribeiro | |
Corregedor | Antonio Fernando Jorge R. C Malheiro | |
Diretor da Escola de Contas | Naluh Maria Lima Gouveia dos Santos | |
Ouvidor | Ronald Polanco Ribeiro | |
1ª Câmara | Dulcinéa Benício de Araújo | |
2ª Câmara | José Augusto Araújo de Faria | |
Conselheira Subst. | Maria de Jesus Carvalho de Souza | |
Procuradora-chefe | João Izidro de Melo Neto | |
Procurador | Sérgio Cunha Mendonça | |
Procurador | Anna Helena de Azevedo Lima | |
Procurador | Mário Sérgio Neri de Oliveira | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO ALAGOAS | ||
Presidente | Otávio Lessa de Geraldo Santos | |
Vice-Presidente | Rosa Maria R. Albuquerque | |
Corregedora-geral | Maria Cleide Costa Beserra | |
Diretor Geral da Escola de Contas Públicas | Anselmo Roberto de Almeida Brito | |
Ouvidor | Rodrigo Siqueira Cavalcante | |
Conselheiros | Fernando Ribeiro Toledo
Cícero Amélio da Silva |
|
Conselheiro Subst. | Alberto Pires Alves de Abreu | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Sérgio Ricardo Maciel | |
Conselheira Subst. | Ana Raquel Ribeiro Sampaio | |
Procurador Chefe | Pedro Barbosa Neto | |
Procurador | Ricardo Schneider Rodrigues | |
Procurador | Rafael Alcântara Rodrigues | |
Procurador | Gustavo Henrique Albuquerque Santos | |
Procuradora | Stella de Barros Lima Méro Cavalcante | |
Procurador | Enio Andrade Pimenta | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO AMAZONAS | ||
Presidente | Mario Manoel Coelho de Mellos | |
Vice-Presidente | Antônio Julio Bernardo Cabral | |
Corregedor | Júlio Assis Corrêa Pinheiro | |
Ouvidor | Érico Xavier Desterro e Silva | |
Conselheiro/ Coord. Escola Contas | Yara Amazônia Lins Rodrigues dos Santos | |
Presidente 1ª Câmara | Josué Cláudio de Souza Filho | |
Presidente 2ª Câmara | Ari Jorge Moutinho da Costa Júnior | |
Auditores: | Mário José de Moraes Costa Filho
Alípio Reis Firmo Filho Luiz Henrique Pereira Mendes Alber Furtado de Oliveira Júnior |
|
Procurador-Geral | Carlos Alberto Souza de Almeida | |
Procuradora | Fernanda Cantanhede Veiga Mendonça | |
Procurador | Evanildo Santana Bragança | |
Procuradora | Evelyn Freire de Carvalho | |
Procurador | Ademir Carvalho Pinheiro | |
Procuradora | Elizângela Lima Costa Marinho | |
Procurador | João Barroso de Souza | |
Procurador | Ruy Marcelo Alencar de Mendonça | |
Procuradora | Elissandra Monteiro Freire | |
Procurador | Roberto Cavalcanti Krichanã da Silva | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO AMAPÁ | ||
Presidente | Michel Houat Harb | |
1º Vice-Presidente | Amiraldo da Silva Favacho | |
2º Vice-Presidente | Ricardo Soares Pereira de Souza | |
Ouvidor | Reginaldo Parnow Ennes | |
Corregedor | Regildo Wanderley Salomão | |
Conselheira | Maria Elizabeth Cavalcante de Azevedo Picanço | |
Conselheiro | José Julio de Miranda Coelho | |
Conselheiro Subst. | José Marcelo Santana Neto | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Pedro Aurélio Penha Tavares | |
Conselheira Subst. | Terezinha de Jesus Brito Botelho | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Antonio Wanderler Colares Távora | |
Procuradora-Geral MPC | Rachel Barbalho Ribeiro da Silva | |
Procuradora | Amélia Paula Gurjão Sampaio Freitas | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DA BAHIA |
||
Presidente | Gildásio Penedo Cavalcante de Albuquerque Filho | |
Vice-Presidente | Marcus Vinícius de Barros Presídio | |
Corregedor | Inaldo da Paixão Santos Araújo | |
Conselheiro | Pedro Henrique Lino de Souza | |
Conselheiro | Antônio Honorato de Castro Neto | |
Conselheira | Carolina Matos Alves Costa | |
Conselheiro | João Evilásio Vasconcelos Bonfim | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Almir Pereira da Silva | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Aloísio Medrados Santos | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Jânio Abreu de Andrade | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Josué Lima de França | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Maria do Carmo Galvão do Amaral | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Sérgio Spector | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Gustavo Rozário | |
Procurador-Chefe | Danilo Ferreira Andrade | |
Procuradora | Patrícia Saback | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO CEARÁ | ||
Presidente | José Valdomiro Távora de Castro Júnior | |
Vice-Presidente | Edilberto Carlos Pontes Lima | |
Corregedora | Patrícia Saboya Ferreira Gomes | |
Ouvidor | Ernesto Saboia de Figueiredo Júnior | |
Conselheira | Soraia Thomaz Dias Victor | |
Conselheiro | Rholden Botelho de Queiroz | |
Conselheiro | Luís Alexandre A. F. de Paula Pessoa | |
Auditores | Itacir Todero
Paulo César de Souza Manassés Pedrosa Cavalcante Fernando Antonio Costa Lima Uchôa Junior David Santos Matos |
|
Procurador-Geral | Júlio César Rola Saraiva | |
Procuradores | Eduardo de Souza Lemos
Gleydson Antônio Pinheiro Alexandre José Aécio Vasconcelos Filho Leilyanne Brandão Feitosa Cláudia Patrícia Rodrigues Alves Cristino |
|
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
Presidente | Anilcéia Luzia Machado | |
Vice-Presidente | Márcio Michel Alves de Oliveira | |
Corregedor | Inácio Magalhães Filho | |
Conselheiro | Manoel Paulo de Andrade Neto | |
Conselheiro | José Roberto de Paiva Martins Paulo | |
Conselheiro | Antônio Renato Alves Rainha | |
Conselheiro | Paulo Tadeu Vale da Silva | |
Procuradora-Geral | Cláudia Fernanda de Oliveira Pereira | |
Procuradora | Demóstenes Três Albuquerque | |
Procurador | Marcos Felipe Pinheiro Lima | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
Presidente | Rodrigo Flávio Freire Farias Chamoun | |
Vice-Presidente | Domingos Augusto Taufner | |
Corregedor |
|
|
Ouvidor | Sebastião Carlos Ranna de Macedo | |
Conselheiro | Sérgio Manoel Nader Borges | |
Conselheiro | Sérgio Aboudib Ferreira Pinto | |
Conselheiro | Luiz Carlos Ciciliotti da Cunha | |
Conselheira Subst. | João Luiz Cotta Lovatti | |
Conselheira Subst. | Marcia Jaccoud Freitas | |
Conselheiro Subst. | João Luiz Cotta Lovatti | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Marco Antônio da Silva | |
Procurador-Geral | Luciano Vieira | |
Procurador |
|
|
Procurador | Heron Carlos Gomes de Oliveira | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DE GOIÁS | ||
Presidente | Edson Ferrari | |
Vice-Presidente | Kennedy Trindade | |
Corregedor | Sebastião Tejota | |
Conselheiro | Hélder Valim Barbosa | |
Conselheiro | Saulo Marques Mesquita | |
Conselheira | Carla Cíntia Santillo | |
Conselheiro | Celmar Rech | |
Conselheira Subst. | Heloísa Helena Antonácio Monteiro Godinho | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Flávio Lúcio Rodrigues da Silva | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Cláudio André Abreu Costa | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Marcos Antônio Borges | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Humberto Bosco Lustosa Barreira | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Henrique Cesar de Assunção Veras | |
Procurador-Geral | Fernando dos Santos Carneiro | |
Procuradores |
|
|
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO MARANHÃO | ||
Presidente | Raimundo Nonato de Carvalho Lago Júnior | |
Vice-Presidente | Joaquim Washington Luiz de Oliveira | |
Corregedor | Álvaro César de França Ferreira | |
Ouvidor | José Ribamar Caldas Furtado | |
Conselheiro | João Jorge Jinkings Pavão | |
Conselheiro | Raimundo Oliveira Filho | |
Conselheiro | Edmar Serra Cutrim | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Antônio Blecaute Costa Barbosa | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Melquizedeque Nava Neto | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Osmário Freire Guimarães | |
Procurador-Geral | Jairo Cavalcanti Vieira | |
Procurador | Douglas Paulo da Silva | |
Procurador |
|
|
Procurador | Paulo Henrique Araújo dos Reis | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DE MATO GROSSO | ||
Presidente | Guilherme Antonio Maluf | |
Vice-Presidente | Gonçalo Domingos de Campos Neto | |
Corregedor-Geral | Conselheiro Interino Moises Maciel | |
Ouvidor-Geral | Conselheiro Interino Luiz Carlos Pereira | |
Conselheiro Subst. junto à presidência | Luiz Henrique Lima | |
Conselheiro Interino | João B. Camargo | |
Conselheira Substituta | Jaqueline Jacobsen | |
Conselheiro Interino | Isaias Lopes da Cunha | |
Conselheiro Interino | Ronaldo Ribeiro | |
Conselheiro | Antonio Joaquim | |
Conselheiro | José Carlos Novelli | |
Conselheiro | Valter Albano | |
Conselheiro | Waldir Júlio Teis | |
Conselheiro | Sérgio Ricardo | |
Procurador-Geral | Getúlio Velasco Moreira Filho | |
Procurador-Geral Substituto | Alisson Carvalho de Alencar | |
Procurador | Gustavo Coelho Deschamps | |
Procurador | William de Almeida Brito Júnior | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DE MINAS GERAIS | ||
Presidente | Mauri José Torres Duarte | |
Vice-Presidente | José Alves Viana | |
Corregedor | Gilberto Pinto Monteiro Diniz | |
Ouvidor | Durval Ângelo Andrade | |
Conselheiro | Wanderley Geraldo de Ávila | |
Conselheiro |
|
|
Conselheiro | Cláudio Couto Terrão | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Licurgo Joseph Mourão de Oliveira | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Hamilton Antônio Coelho | |
Conselheiros Subst. | Adonias Fernandes Monteiro
Victor de Oliveira Meyer Nascimento |
|
Procuradora-Geral | Elke Andrade Soares de Moura Silva | |
Sub-Procuradora-Geral | Marcilio Barenco Correa de Mello | |
Procuradora | Maria Cecília Borges | |
Procurador | Glaydson Santo Soprani Massaria | |
Procuradora | Sara Meinberg Schmidt de Andrade Duarte | |
Procuradora | Cristina Andrade Melo | |
Procurador | Daniel de Carvalho Guimarães | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DE MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
Presidente | Iran Coelho das Neves | |
Vice-Presidente | Flávio Esgaib Kayatt | |
Corregedor | Ronaldo Chadid | |
Ouvidor | Osmar Domingues Jeronymo | |
Conselheiro | Waldir Neves Barbosa | |
Conselheiro | Jerson Domingos | |
Conselheiro | Márcio Campos Monteiro | |
Conselheiro-Subst. | Leandro Lobo Ribeiro Pimentel | |
Conselheiro-Subst. | Célio Lima de Oliveira | |
Conselheira-Subst. | Patrícia Sarmento dos Santos | |
Procurador-Geral | João Antônio de Oliveira Martins Júnior | |
Procurador | José Aêdo Camilo | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO PARÁ | ||
Presidente | Odilon Inácio Teixeira | |
Vice-Presidente | Cipriano Sabino de Oliveira Junior | |
Corregedora | Rosa Egídia Crispino Calheiros Lopes | |
Conselheiro | Nelson Luiz Teixeira Chaves | |
Conselheira | Maria de Lourdes Lima de Oliveira | |
Conselheiro Ouvidor | Luis da Cunha Teixeira | |
Conselheiro | André Teixeira Dias | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Julival Silva Rocha | |
Conselheira Subst. | Milene Dias da Cunha | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Daniel Mello | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Edvaldo Fernandes de Souza | |
Procurador-Geral | Guilherme da Costa Sperry | |
1ª Procuradoria | Silaine Karine Vendramin | |
2ª Procuradoria | Felipe Rosa Cruz | |
3ª Procuradoria | Guilherme da Costa Sperry | |
4ª Procuradoria | Patrick Bezerra Mesquita | |
5ª Procuradoria |
|
|
6ª Procuradoria | Deila Barbosa Maia | |
7ª Procuradoria | Stanley Botti Fernandes | |
8ª Procuradoria | Danielle Fátima Pereira da Costa | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DA PARAÍBA | ||
Presidente | Arnóbio Alves Viana | |
Vice-Presidente | Antônio Nominando Diniz Filho | |
Corregedor | André Carlo Torres Pontes | |
Presidente da 1ª Câmara | Marcos Antônio da Costa | |
Presidente da 2ª Câmara | Arthur Paredes Cunha Lima | |
Ouvidor | Fábio Túlio Filgueiras Nogueira | |
Coordenador da ECOSIL | Fernando Rodrigues Catão | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Antônio Cláudio Silva Santos | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Antônio Gomes Vieira Filho | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Renato Sérgio Santiago Melo | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Oscar Mamede Santiago Melo | |
Procuradora-Geral | Luciano Andrade Farias | |
Subprocurador Geral (1ª Câmara) | Manoel Antonio dos Santos Neto | |
Subprocuradora Geral (2ª Câmara) | Bradson Tibério Luna Camelo | |
Procurador | Marcílio Toscano Franca Filho | |
Procurador | Isabella Barbosa Marinho Falcão | |
Procurador | Elvira Samara Pereira de Oliveira | |
Procurador | Sheyla Barreto Braga de Queiroz | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ | ||
Presidente | José Durval Mattos Amaral | |
Vice-Presidente | Nestor Baptista | |
Corregedor | Fábio de Souza Camargo | |
Conselheiro | Ivan Lelis Bonilha | |
Conselheiro | Ivens Zschoerper Linhares | |
Conselheiro | Fernando Guimarães | |
Conselheiro | Artagão de Mattos Leão | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Cláudio Augusto Canha | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Sérgio Ricardo Valadares Fonseca | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Thiago Barbosa Cordeiro | |
Procurador-Geral | Michael Richard Reiner | |
Procuradora | Angela Cassia Costaldello | |
Procurador | Gabriel Guy Léger | |
Procuradora | Célia Rosana Moro Kansou | |
Procuradora | Eliza Ana Zenedin Kondo Langner | |
Procurador | Flávio de Azambuja Berti | |
Procuradora | Juliana Sternadt Reiner | |
Procuradora | Katia Regina Puchaski | |
Procurador | Elizeu de Moraes Corrêa | |
Procuradora | Valeria Borba | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO PERNAMBUCO | ||
Presidente | Dirceu Rodolfo de Melo Júnior | |
Vice-Presidente | Ranilson Ramos | |
Corregedor | Maria Teresa Caminha Duere | |
Ouvidor | Carlos Porto de Barros | |
Diretor da Escola de Contas | Valdecir Fernandes Pascoal | |
Presidente da 1ª Câmara | Carlos da Costa Pinto Neves Filho | |
Presidente da 2ª Câmara | Marcos Coelho Loreto | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Marcos Flávio Tenório de Almeida | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Adriano Cisneiros da Silva | |
Conselheira Subst. | Alda Magalhães de Carvalho | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Carlos Barbosa Pimentel | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Carlos Maurício Cabral Figueiredo (licenciado) | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Marcos Antônio Rios da Nóbrega | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Marcos Flávio Tenório de Almeida | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Ricardo José Rios Pereira | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Ruy Ricardo Weyer Harten Júnior | |
Procurador-Geral | Germana Galvão Cavalcanti Laureano | |
Procuradora | Eliana Maria Lapenda de Moraes Guerra | |
Procuradora | Maria Nilda da Silva | |
Procurador | Gilmar Severino de Lima | |
Procuradora | Gustava Massa Ferreira Lima | |
Procurador | Ricardo Alexandre de Almeida Monteiro | |
Procurador | Guido Rostand Cordeiro Monteiro | |
Procurador | Cristiano da Paixão Pimental | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO PIAUÍ | ||
Presidente | Abelardo Pio Vilanova e Silva | |
Vice-Presidente |
|
|
Controladoria Interna | Waltânia Maria Nogueira de Sousa Alvarenga | |
Corregedor | Kleber Dantas Eulálio | |
Ouvidoria | Olavo Rebelo de Carvalho Filho | |
Presidente 1ª Câmara | Luciano Nunes Santos | |
Presidente 2ª Câmara | Joaquim Kennedy Nogueira Barros | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Jaylson Fabianh Lopes Campelo | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Delano Carneiro da Cunha Câmara | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Jackson Nobre Veras | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Alisson Felipe de Araújo | |
Procurador-Geral | José Araújo Pinheiro Júnior | |
Subprocurador Geral | Leandro Maciel do Nascimento | |
Corregedor MPC | Márcio André Madeira de Vasconcelos | |
Procuradora 1ª Câmara | Raïssa Maria Rezende de Deus Barbosa | |
Procurador 2ª Câmara | Plínio Valente Ramos Neto | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
Presidente | Marianna Montebello Willeman | |
Vice-Presidente/Corregedor | Rodrigo de Melo Nascimento | |
Conselheiro | José Gomes Graciosa | |
Conselheiro | Marco Antonio Barbosa de Alencar | |
Conselheiro | José Maurício de Lima Nolasco | |
Conselheiro | Aloysio Neves Guedes | |
Conselheiro | Domingos Inácio Brazão | |
Conselheiro Substituto
Conselheira Subst/Ouvidora Conselheiro Substituto Procurador-Geral (MPE) |
Marcelo Verdini Maia
Andrea Siqueira Martins Christiano Lacerda Ghuerren Sergio Paulo de Abreu Martins Teixeira |
|
Subprocurador-Geral | Henrique Cunha de Lima | |
Procurador | Vittorio Constantino Provenza | |
Procurador | Horácio Machado Medeiros | |
Procuradora | Aline Pires Carvalho Assuf | |
Procurador-Geral (PG) | Sergio Cavalieri Filho | |
Subprocurador-Geral | Juliano Oliveira Brandis | |
Procuradora | Daniela Calucci Speciale | |
Procurador | Eduardo Azeredo Rodrigues | |
Procurador | Felipe Rocha Deiab | |
Procurador | Geórgia Campos de Almeida | |
Procuradora | Hugo Pereira Sérri de Castro | |
Procurador | Joana Tavares da Silva Rapozo | |
Procurador | Leonardo Fiad | |
Procuradora | Rodrigo Benício Jansen Ferreira | |
Procurador | Rodrigo França Caldas | |
Procurador | Dennys Lopes Zimmerman Pinta | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
Presidente | Paulo Roberto Chaves Alves | |
Vice-Presidente | Renato Dias | |
Corregedor | Francisco Potiguar Cavalcante Júnior | |
Diretor da Escola de Contas | Carlos Thompson Costa Fernandes | |
Presidente da 1ª Câmara | Adélia Sales | |
Presidente da 2ª Câmara | Gilberto Jales | |
Ouvidor | Tarcísio Costa | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Marco Antônio de Moraes Rêgo Montenegro | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Cláudio José Freire Emerenciano | |
Procurador-Geral | Thiago Martins Guterres | |
Procuradora | Luciana Ribeiro Campos | |
Procurador | Carlos Roberto Galvão Barros | |
Procurador | Ricart Cesar Coelho dos Santos | |
Procurador | Othon Moreno de Medeiros Alves | |
Procurador | Luciano Silva Costa Ramos | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
Presidente | Estilac Martins Rodrigues Xavier | |
1º Vice-Presidente | Pedro Henrique Poli de Figueiredo | |
2º Vice-Presidente | Alexandre Postal | |
Corregedor-Geral | Marco Antonio Lopes Peixoto | |
Ouvidor | Iradir Pietroski | |
Presidente da 1ª Câmara | Cezar Miola Alexandre Postal | |
Presidente da 2ª Câmara | Algir Lorenzon | |
Conselheira Subst. | Heloisa Tripoli Goulart Piccinini | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Roberto Debacco Loureiro | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Alexandre Mariotti | |
Conselheiro Substituto | Renato Luís Bordin de Azeredo | |
Conselheira Substituta | Daniela Zago Gonçalves da Cunda | |
Conselheira Substituta | Ana Cristina Moraes Warpechowski | |
Conselheira Substituta | Letícia Ayres Ramos | |
Procurador-Geral | Geraldo Costa da Camino | |
Adjunta de Procurador | Fernanda Ismael | |
Adjunta de Procurador | Daniela Wendt Toniazzo | |
Adjunto de Procurador | Ângelo Grabin Borghetti | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DE RONDÔNIA | ||
Presidente | Paulo Curi Neto | |
Conselheiro | José Euler Potyguara Pereira de Mello | |
Conselheiro | Edílson de Sousa Silva | |
Conselheiro | Valdivino Crispim de Souza | |
Conselheiro | Francisco Carvalho da Silva | |
Conselheiro | Wilber Carlos dos Santos Coimbra | |
Conselheiro | Benedito Antônio Alves | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Davi Dantas da Silva | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Omar Pires Dias | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Francisco Júnior Ferreira da Silva | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Erivan Oliveira da Silva | |
Procurador-Geral | Adilson Moreira de Medeiros | |
Procuradora | Yvonete Fontinelle de Melo | |
Procuradora | Érika Patrícia Saldanha de Oliveira | |
Procurador | Ernesto Tavares Victoria | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DE RORAIMA | ||
Presidente | Cilene Lago Salomão | |
Vice-Presidente | Manoel Dantas Dias | |
Corregedor | Joaquim Pinto Souto Maior Neto | |
Presidente da Escola de Contas | Célio Rodrigues Wanderley | |
Ouvidor | Francisco José Brito Bezerra | |
Conselheiro | Bismarck Dias de Azevedo | |
Conselheiro | Henrique Manoel Fernandes Machado | |
Procurador | Diogo Novaes Fortes | |
Procurador | Bismarck Dias Azevedo | |
Procurador | Paulo Sérgio Oliveira de Sousa | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DE SANTA CATARINA | ||
Presidente | Adircélio de Moraes Ferreira Junior | |
Vice-Presidente | Herneus João de Nadal | |
Corregedor | Wilson Rogério Wan-Dall | |
Conselheiro | Cesar Filomeno Fontes | |
Conselheiro | Luiz Eduardo Cherem | |
Conselheiro | Luiz Roberto Herbst | |
Conselheiro | Julio Cesar Garcia | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Gerson dos Santos Sicca | |
Conselheira Subst. | Sabrina Nunes Iocken | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Cleber Muniz Gavi | |
Procurador-Geral | Márcio de Sousa Rosa | |
Procurador | Diogo Roberto Ringenberg | |
Procuradora | Cibelly Farias | |
Procurador | Mauro André Flores Pedrozo | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DE SÃO PAULO | ||
Presidente |
|
|
Vice-Presidente |
|
|
Conselheiro Corregedor | Dimas Eduardo Ramalho | |
Conselheiro | Antonio Roque Citadini | |
Conselheiro | Renato Martins Costa | |
Conselheiro | Sidney Estanislau Beraldo | |
Auditor Subst de Conselheiro | Samy Wurman | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Márcio Martins de Camargo | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Valdenir Antônio Polizeli | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Alexandre Manir Figueiredo Sarquis | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Antonio Carlos dos Santos | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Josué Romero | |
Conselheira Subst. | Silvia Cristina Monteiro | |
Procurador-Geral | Thiago Pinheiro Lima | |
Procurador | Celso Augusto Matuck Feres Junior | |
Procuradora | Elida Graziane Pinto | |
Procurador | João Paulo Giordano Fontes | |
Procurador | José Mendes Neto | |
Procurador | Leticia Formoso Delsin | |
Procurador | Rafael Antonio Baldo | |
Procurador | Rafael Neubern Demarchi Costa | |
Procuradora | Renata Constante Cestari | |
Procurador | Thiago Pinheiro Lima | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DE SERGIPE | ||
Presidente | Luiz Augusto Carvalho Ribeiro | |
Vice-Presidente | Susana Maria Fontes Azevedo Freitas | |
Corregedor-geral | Carlos Alberto Sobral de Souza | |
Conselheiro | Carlos Pinna de Assis | |
Conselheiro | Flávio Conceição de Oliveira Neto | |
Conselheiro | Ulices de Andrade Filho | |
Conselheira | Maria Angélica Guimarães Marinho | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Rafael Sousa Fonseca | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Francisco Evanildo de Carvalho | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Alexandre Lessa Lima | |
Procurador-Geral | João Augusto dos Anjos Bandeira de Mello | |
Procurador | José Sérgio Monte Alegre | |
Procurador |
|
|
Procurador | Eduardo Santos Rolemberg Côrtes | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DE TOCANTINS | ||
Presidente | Severiano José Costandrade de Aguiar | |
Vice-Presidente | Alberto Sevilha | |
Corregedor | José Wagner Praxedes | |
Conselheiro | Napoleão de Souza Luz Sobrinho | |
Conselheira | Dóris de Miranda Coutinho | |
Conselheiro | Manoel Pires dos Santos | |
Conselheiro | André Luiz de Matos Gonçalves | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Adauton Linhares da Silva | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Fernando César Benevenuto Malafaia | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Jesus Luiz de Assunção | |
Conselheiro Subst. | José Ribeiro da Conceição | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Leondiniz Gomes | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Márcio Aluízio Moreira Gomes | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Moisés Vieira Labre | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Orlando Alves da Silva | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Wellington Alves da Costa | |
Procuradora-Geral | Zailon Miranda Labre Rodrigues | |
Procurador | José Roberto Torres Gomes | |
Procuradora | Litza Leão Gonçalves | |
Procurador | Márcio Ferreira Brito | |
Procurador | Marcos Antônio da Silva Módes | |
Procurador | Oziel Pereira dos Santos | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DOS MUNICÍPIOS DO ESTADO DA BAHIA | ||
Presidente | Plínio Carneiro da Silva Filho | |
Vice-Presidente | Raimundo José Almeida Moreira | |
Corregedor | Fernando Vita de Souza | |
Diretor Escola de Contas | Francisco de Souza Andrade Netto | |
Ouvidor | José Alfredo Rocha Dias | |
Presidente 1ª Câmara | Paolo Marconi | |
Presidente 2ª Câmara | Mario Negromonte | |
Conselheiro Subst.
Conselheiro Subst. |
Alex Cerquerira de Aleluia
Antonio Carlos da Silva |
|
Conselheiro Subst. | Antonio Emanuel Andrade de Souza | |
Conselheiro Subst. | José Cláudio Mascarenhas Ventin | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Ronaldo Nascimento de Sant’anna | |
Procuradora-Geral | Guilherme Costa Macedo | |
Procuradora | Aline Paim Monteiro do Rego Rio Branco | |
Procuradora | Camila Vasquez Pinheiro | |
Procurador | Danilo Diamantino Gomes da Silva | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DOS MUNICÍPIOS DO ESTADO DE GOIÁS | ||
Presidente | Joaquim Alves de Castro Neto | |
Vice-Presidente | Daniel Augusto Goulart | |
Corregedor | Francisco José Ramos | |
Conselheiro | Nilo Sérgio de Resende Neto | |
Ouvidor | Valcenôr Braz de Queiroz | |
Conselheiro | Fabrício Macedo Motta | |
Conselheiro | Sérgio Antônio Cardoso de Queiroz | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Irany de Carvalho Júnior | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Maurício de Oliveira Azevedo | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Vasco Cícero Azevedo Jambo | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Flávio Monteiro de Andrada Luna | |
Procurador-Geral | Régis Gonçalves Leite | |
Procurador | José Gustavo Athayde | |
Procurador | Henrique Pandim Barbosa Machado | |
Procurador | José Américo da Costa Júnior | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO MUNICÍPIO DO RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
Presidente | Thiers Vianna Montebello | |
Vice-Presidente | Nestor Guimarães Martins da Rocha | |
Corregedor-Geral | Ivan Moreira | |
Conselheiros: | Antonio Carlos Flores de Moraes
José de Moraes Correia Neto Luiz Antonio Guaraná Felipe Galvão Puccioni |
|
Conselheiros Substitutos: | Dicler Forestieri Ferreira
Igor dos Reis Fernandes Emil Leite Ibrahim |
|
Procurador-Chefe | Carlos Henrique Amorim Costa | |
Procuradores: | Antonio Augusto Teixeira Neto
José Ricardo Parreira de Castro Jorge Maffra Ottoni Juliana Amaral Cognac Samuel Ricardo Gomes Pierre Oliveira Batista José Américo da Costa Júnior Pedro de Hollanda Dionisio |
|
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO MUNICÍPIO DE SÃO PAULO | ||
Presidente | João Antônio da Silva Filho | |
Vice-Presidente | Roberto Braguim | |
Corregedor | Edson Emanoel Simões | |
Conselheiro | Maurício Faria Pinto | |
Conselheiro | Domingos Dissei | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DOS MUNICÍPIOS DO ESTADO DO PARÁ | ||
Presidente | Francisco Sérgio Belich de Souza Leão | |
Vice-Presidente | José Carlos Araújo | |
Corregedor |
|
|
Ouvidora | Mara Lúcia Barbalho da Cruz | |
Conselheiro | Aloísio Augusto Lopes Chaves | |
Conselheiro | Antônio José Costa de Freitas Guimarães | |
Conselheiro | Luis Daniel Lavareda Reis Junior | |
Conselheira Subst. | Adriana Cristina Dias Oliveira | |
Conselheiro Subst. | José Alexandre da Cunha Pessoa | |
Conselheira Subst. | Márcia Tereza Assis da Costa | |
Conselheiro Subst. | Sérgio Franco Dantas | |
Procuradora-Geral | Elisabeth Massoud Salame da Silva | |
Procuradora | Maria Ines Klautau de Mendonça Gueiros | |
Procuradora | Maria Regina Franco Cunha | |
TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DA UNIÃO | ||
Presidente | Ana Arraes | |
Vice-Presidente e Corregedora | Bruno Dantas | |
Ministro | Walton Alencar Rodrigues | |
Ministro | Benjamin Zymler | |
Ministro | Augusto Nardes | |
Ministro | Aroldo Cedraz | |
Ministro | Raimundo Carreiro | |
Ministro | José Mucio Monteiro | |
Ministro | Vital do Rêgo Filho | |
Ministro-Substituto | Augusto Sherman | |
Ministro-Substituto | Marcos Bemquerer | |
Ministro-Substituto | André Luis de Carvalho | |
Ministro-Substituto | Weder de Oliveira | |
Procuradora-Geral | Cristina Machado | |
Subprocurador-Geral | Lucas Furtado | |
Subprocurador-Geral | Paulo Bugarin | |
Procurador | Marinus Marsico | |
Procurador | Júlio Marcelo de Oliveira | |
Procuradores | Sérgio Caribé / Rodrigo Medeiros de Lima |