Conselho Deliberativo 2016-2017

TCE-DF: Conselheiros Antonio Renato Alves Rainha (titular) e Anilcéia Luzia Machado

TCE-AC: Conselheiros Antonio Cristovão Correia de Messias (titular) e Valmir Gomes Ribeiro

TCE-AL: Conselheiros Otávio Lessa de Geraldo Santos (titular) e Rosa Maria Ribeiro de Albuquerque

TCE-AM: Conselheiros Érico Xavier Desterro e Silva (titular) e Ari Jorge Moutinho da Costa Júnior

TCE-AP: Conselheiros Pedro Aurélio Penha Tavares (titular) e Terezinha de Jesus Brito Botelho

TCE-BA: Conselheiro Pedro Henrique Lino de Souza (titular) e Inaldo da Paixão Santos Araújo

TCE-CE: Conselheiros Edilberto Carlos Pontes Lima (titular) e José Voldomiro Távora

TCE-ES: Conselheiros José Antonio Almeida Pimentel (titular) e Sebastião Carlos Ranna de Macedo

TCE-GO: Kennedy de Sousa Trindade (titular) e Heloísa Helena Antonácio Monteiro Godinho

TCE-MA: Conselheiros João Jorge Jinkings Pavão (titular) e Álvaro César de França Ferreira

TCE-MG: Conselheiros Wanderley Ávila (titular) e Hamilton Antônio Coelho

TCE-MS: Conselheiros Ronaldo Chadid (titular) e Marisa Joaquina Monteiro Serrano

TCE-MT: Conselheiros Antônio Joaquim Moraes R. Neto (titular) e Valter Albano da Silva

TCE-PA: Conselheiros Luís da Cunha Teixeira (titular) e Maria de Lourdes Lima de Oliveira

TCE-PB: Conselheiros Fábio Túlio Filgueiras Nogueira (titular) e Fernando Rodrigues Catão

TCE-PE: Conselheiros Maria Teresa Caminha Duere (titular) e Ranílson Brandão Ramos

TCE-PI: Conselheiros Waltânia Maria Nogueira de Sousa Leal Alvarenga (titular) e Kleber Dantas Eulálio

TCE-PR: Conselheiros Ivan Lelis Bonilha (titular) e Ivens Zschoerper Linhares

TCE-RJ: Conselheiros Jonas Lopes de Carvalho Junior (titular) e José Gomes Graciosa

TCE-RN: Conselheiros Maria Adélia Sales (titular) e Francisco Potiguar Cavalcanti Junior

TCE-RO: Conselheiros Benedito Antônio Alves (titular) e José Euler Potyguara

TCE-RR: Conselheiros Cilene Lago Salomão (titular) e Manoel Dantas Dias

TCE-RS: Conselheiros Marco Peixoto (titular) e Algir Lorenzon

TCE-SC: Conselheiros Adircélio de Moraes Ferreira Junior (titular) Wilson Rogério Wan-Dall

TCE-SE: Conselheiros Clóvis Barbosa de Melo (titular) Carlos Alberto Sobral de Souza

TCE-SP: Conselheiros Sidney Estanislau Beraldo (titular) e Alexandre Manir Figueiredo Sarquis

TCE-TO: Conselheiros Manoel Pires dos Santos (titular) e Doris de Miranda Coutinho

TCM-BA: Conselheiros Francisco de Souza Andrade Netto (titular) e Plínio Carneiro da Silva Filho

TCM-CE: Conselheiros Francisco de Paula Rocha Aguiar (titutlar) e Hélio Parente de Vasconcelos Filho

TCM-GO: Conselheiros Joaquim Alves de Castro Neto (titular) e Daniel Augusto Goulart

TCM-PA: Conselheiros Sebastião Cezar Leão Colares (titular) e Francisco Sérgio Belich de Souza Leão

TCM-RJ: Conselheiros Nestor Guimarães Martins Rocha (titular) e Luiz Antônio Guaraná

TCU: Ministros Aroldo Cedraz de Oliveira (titular) e Raimundo Carreiro